Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
Gran Klub
Type: Club   Tables: 8
Joined: March 21st, 2017  
Matches: 7736   Tournaments: 0
50th Division 24a, Skopje, Macedonia


Live at Gran Klub
- No live billiards matches at the moment.

Stay tuned and wait for the next live billiards matches to appear from clubs where BilliardON systems are installed.

Purchase automated streaming systems at BilliardScoreboard.com
Recent matches by Gran Klub

Yesterday

21:44 - 22:23
2
Race to 7
daniel 7
salee v. 5
21:24 - 22:42
6
Race to 5
Petar bukrsliev 5
Lula goshev 4
20:52 - 21:37
2
Race to 7
Sale V. 1
Gligor 4
Daniel 7
19:46 - 21:38
1
Race to 5
i 2
p 5
19:44 - 22:00
5
Race to 9
Goran S. 9
Nikola M. 7
18:14 - 19:46
1
Race to 11
tarik 11
igor 10
18:11 - 19:49
2
Race to 9
Markovic M. 9
Simonov G. 7
15:08 - 15:51
2
Race to 7
no
video
teo 4
andrej 7

November 20th, 2019

23:42 - 23:53
5
Race to 1
Zogi 1
Tarik 0
23:06 - 23:42
5
Race to 5
Tarik 3
Zogi 5
20:47 - 23:05
5
Race to 15
Tarik 15
Zoki 12
20:37 - 22:19
1
Race to 9
stale 9
diso 6
19:59 - 21:27
2
Race to 9
Manevski D. 6
Sipkovski D. 9
19:38 - 20:44
6
Race to 9
Dane Todorovski 9
Filip Ilioski 0
18:17 - 20:38
5
Race to 9
Stibel J. 8
Lukrevski D. 9
18:08 - 20:29
1
Race to 9
no
video
zoki 9
aco 8
18:07 - 19:38
2
Race to 9
Ahmetovich S. 6
Stojkovich D. 9

November 19th, 2019

23:12 - 00:51
2
Race to 5
Sale 5
Zoki 4
21:17 - 23:12
2
Race to 15
Sale 4
Zoki 15
20:53 - 23:47
5
Race to 7
no
video
Slave & Oil 3
Jebo1 & Jebo2 7
18:57 - 19:53
1
Race to 7
B.Kozarov liga9 7
T.Zlatevski liga9 4
18:56 - 20:16
5
Race to 7
P.Golomeik liga9 7
N.Hristovski liga9 5
17:54 - 18:55
5
Race to 7
D.Aceski liga9 7
P.Golomeik liga9 2
17:42 - 18:21
1
Race to 7
T.Zlatevski liga9 0
N.Hristivski liga9 7
14:37 - 15:17
1
Race to 7
sabahudin 6
dimitar 7

November 18th, 2019

22:12 - 23:26
1
Race to 7
diso 6
goki 0
sale 7
21:35 - 00:03
4
Race to 9
no
video
1 9
2 6
21:15 - 22:11
1
Race to 7
Diso & Goki 7
Sale & Gligor 3

November 17th, 2019

20:14 - 21:43
1
Race to 9
Nikola M 4
Gligor S 9
18:10 - 19:37
5
Race to 4
no
video
Bojan 4
Viksa 2

November 16th, 2019

23:41 - 01:03
1
Race to 9
Sale V. 5
Sale 9
Daniel 8
21:12 - 23:41
1
Race to 15
Daniel 15
Sale 12
17:45 - 18:14
1
Race to 10
no
video
T 10
B 1
17:13 - 17:45
1
Race to 5
no
video
Teo 5
Bojan 1
14:24 - 15:51
1
Race to 9
Dimitar 9
Igor 8

November 15th, 2019

22:57 - 00:13
1
Race to 9
Kire 3
Tale 9
Daniel 4
21:26 - 22:45
1
Race to 9
Kire & Gjure 6
Tale & Daniel 9
20:43 - 00:59
5
Race to 9
no
video
Staki 8
Zoki 9
16:43 - 17:11
1
Race to 5
Dimitar 5
Sabahudin 3
15:12 - 16:27
1
Race to 9
dimitar 9
sabahudin 8

November 14th, 2019

23:13 - 23:43
5
Race to 5
Diso 5
Bane 3
22:35 - 23:13
5
Race to 9
Bane 1
Diso 9
22:24 - 23:32
2
Race to 11
Daniel 11
Gligor 2
21:34 - 22:34
5
Race to 9
Diso 7
Bane 9
19:16 - 20:09
3
Race to 9
no
video
Og 0
Mackou 9
18:07 - 19:49
5
Race to 9
no
video
Gligor 9
Aco 5

November 13th, 2019

20:10 - 21:23
6
Race to 9
Dimitrie M. 9
Alex P. 3
20:07 - 20:07
6
Race to 9
Markovic M. 9
Veljkovic S. 4
20:04 - 21:44
2
Race to 9
Stojkovich D. 9
Lukrevski D. 8
19:40 - 20:41
5
Race to 9
Sipkovski D. 9
Ilioski F. 3
18:11 - 19:54
2
Race to 9
Simonov G. 4
Gjurchinovski G. 9
18:06 - 19:53
1
Race to 9
no
video
aco 9
todor 6
18:00 - 18:48
5
Race to 9
Simonovski. Z 0
Ahmetovic. S 9

November 12th, 2019

21:58 - 22:59
6
Race to 9
Sale 1
Daniel 9
Andrej 3
18:56 - 20:14
6
Race to 7
B.Kozarov liga9 7
N.Hristovski liga9 4
18:41 - 19:47
1
Race to 7
T.Doncevski liga9 5
A.Jovanovski liga 9 7
18:41 - 19:30
5
Race to 7
P.Golomeikj liga9 7
H.Prodanov liga9 5
17:51 - 18:35
1
Race to 7
A.Jovanovski liga9 7
N.Hristovski liga9 2
17:41 - 18:34
6
Race to 7
H.Prodanov liga9 2
B.Kozarov liga9 7
17:39 - 18:23
5
Race to 7
T.Doncevski liga9 7
P.Golomeikj liga9 2
14:04 - 15:02
1
Race to 9
diso 9
bane 7
13:07 - 13:56
1
Race to 9
bane 4
diso 9

November 11th, 2019

22:29 - 23:48
1
Race to 9
Sale 6
Andrej 9
22:17 - 23:37
5
Race to 11
Tarik 6
Zoki 11
21:14 - 22:29
1
Race to 9
Sale 9
Andrej 5
15:03 - 15:37
1
Race to 7
Predrag 2
Dimitar 7
14:02 - 14:55
1
Race to 9
Predrag 9
Dimitar 4

November 10th, 2019

20:47 - 22:18
1
Race to 7
Sale V. 7
Daniel 6
18:50 - 20:09
1
Race to 7
no
video
bobi 7
vlado 3

November 9th, 2019

14:02 - 15:30
4
Race to 7
Krste 1
Vlatko 7

November 8th, 2019

21:07 - 21:08
5
Race to 10
no
video
Xex & Svina 6
Gabre & Pupson 10
14:30 - 14:43
5
Race to 5
no
video
Ajhan Tufekdzi 5
Selma Tufekdzi 4

November 7th, 2019

21:45 - 22:34
2
Race to 7
Goki 7
Sale V 1
20:29 - 21:44
2
Race to 7
Goki 7
Sale V. 5
19:26 - 20:50
5
Race to 9
Goran Gjurcinovski 9
Gligor Simonov 6
18:22 - 20:12
2
Race to 9
S. Veljkovic 9
N. Mitreski 5
18:03 - 20:09
1
Race to 9
Markovic M. 6
Stalevski M. 9
18:02 - 19:55
3
Race to 9
Sabahudin Ahmetovic 7
Aleksandr bukovski 9

November 6th, 2019

21:52 - 22:52
1
Race to 7
Sale V. 3
Daniel 7
20:05 - 21:34
2
Race to 9
Alex Pham 7
Filip Ilioski 9
20:03 - 21:27
3
Race to 9
Jovanoski D. 9
Stibel J. 2
19:31 - 20:40
1
Race to 9
Boseski A. 9
Manevski D. 3
19:29 - 21:35
6
Race to 9
D. Ristovski 5
D. Todorovski 9
18:03 - 19:59
2
Race to 9
D. Lukrevski 6
Z. Simonovski 9
18:01 - 20:50
5
Race to 9
Goran 8
Todor 9
14:46 - 14:49
1
Race to 3
no
video
Player 1 3
Player 2 0
14:45 - 14:45
1
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 7

November 5th, 2019

22:15 - 23:17
2
Race to 7
Daniel 7
Vlado 6
22:06 - 23:02
5
Race to 7
no
video
M & Team 3
O & Team 7
21:19 - 21:48
3
Race to 2
no
video
Marjan 2
Pucki 1
21:12 - 21:57
2
Race to 7
Daniel 7
Vlado 5
21:05 - 22:07
6
Race to 9
Zoki & Boshe 9
Disho & Bane 2
20:57 - 21:20
4
Race to 2
no
video
Mome 2
Kire 0
20:48 - 20:57
4
Race to 2
no
video
Kire 2
Vase 0
20:47 - 20:47
4
Race to 2
no
video
kire 2
vase 0
20:46 - 21:18
3
Race to 2
no
video
Gorjan 1
Pucki 2
20:26 - 20:46
3
Race to 2
no
video
Viktor 1
Marjan 2
20:00 - 21:05
6
Race to 9
Bose & Zoki 9
Diso & Bane 3
19:01 - 20:08
5
Race to 7
T.Obocki liga9 4
D.Nasevski liga9 7
18:55 - 19:53
6
Race to 7
no
video
Teo Z. Liga 9 2
Perica G. Liga 9 7
18:51 - 20:02
1
Race to 7
A. Jovanovski 9liga 3
I.Nedelkovski 9liga 7
18:25 - 19:00
5
Race to 7
T. Obocki 9liga 1
I. Nedelkovski 9liga 7
18:01 - 18:24
5
Race to 7
Tomce obocki 1
Igor Nedelkovski 7
18:00 - 18:53
6
Race to 7
P.Golomeik liga9 7
D.Nasevski liga9 5
17:29 - 18:23
1
Race to 7
A.Jovanvski 9 liga 7
T.Zlatevski 9 liga 4

November 4th, 2019

22:26 - 23:21
1
Race to 9
no
video
teo 9
simon 4
22:25 - 22:25
1
Race to 9
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 9
21:30 - 22:08
5
Race to 9
Staki 1
Daniel 9
20:48 - 23:22
2
Race to 15
Sale 15
Zoki 13
20:10 - 21:21
5
Race to 9
Staki 4
Daniel 9
15:31 - 16:39
1
Race to 9
Dimitar 3
Andrej 9

November 3rd, 2019

22:06 - 23:24
5
Race to 9
Zoki & Boshe 7
Disho & Bane 9
21:41 - 23:04
6
Race to 7
no
video
Nie & Team 7
Oni & Team 2
17:13 - 18:08
5
Race to 8
no
video
Boris 8
Tato 7
17:06 - 17:46
2
Race to 7
no
video
dimitar 6
andrej 7
15:26 - 16:19
1
Race to 11
dimitar 4
sabahudin 11

November 2nd, 2019

22:50 - 23:27
1
Race to 7
Dane 7
Daniel 2
21:12 - 22:38
1
Race to 9
Dane 5
Daniel 9
17:18 - 18:34
1
Race to 9
bane 5
diso 9
02:16 - 03:00
1
Race to 6
Ibro Sadiki 1
Dusan Jovanoski 6
01:14 - 01:59
2
Race to 5
Ibro Sadiki 5
Daniel Stojkovic 4
01:09 - 01:39
1
Race to 5
Dusan Jovanoski 5
Dejan Stankovic 1
00:05 - 00:37
1
Race to 5
Samir Abduramani 3
Dejan Stankovic 5

November 1st, 2019

23:50 - 00:16
5
Race to 5
Aleksandar Boseski 0
Daniel Stojkovic 5
23:44 - 00:57
6
Race to 5
Jasin Mediu 4
Dusan Jovanoski 5
23:43 - 01:01
2
Race to 5
Ibro Sadiki 5
Tale Samardjioski 3
23:35 - 23:57
1
Race to 5
Samir Abduramani 5
Igor Nedelkovski 0
23:06 - 23:40
5
Race to 5
Darko Aceski 4
Dejan Stankovic 5
22:48 - 23:08
4
Race to 5
Andrej Angelovski 2
Daniel Stojkovic 5
22:47 - 23:28
1
Race to 5
Ibro Sadiki 5
Turker Disho 1
22:45 - 23:04
5
Race to 5
Jasin Mediu 5
Kire Zajkoski 1
22:44 - 23:26
3
Race to 5
Sabahudin Ahmetovic 4
Aleksandar Boseski 5
22:43 - 23:34
2
Race to 5
Gani Bushi 2
Tale Samardjioski 5
22:43 - 23:31
6
Race to 5
Zoran Simonovski 2
Dusan Jovanoski 5
22:03 - 22:21
3
Race to 4
Ilir Zaimi 1
Daniel Stojkovic 4
21:59 - 22:28
1
Race to 4
Goran Simonov 3
Jasin Mediu 4
21:58 - 22:15
6
Race to 4
Goran Gjurchinovski 1
Sabahudin Ahmetovic 4
21:57 - 22:26
5
Race to 4
Dragi Nasevski 1
Zoran Simonovski 4
21:40 - 22:36
4
Race to 4
Goran Tasic 3
Turker Disho 4
21:34 - 22:00
2
Race to 4
Todor Delovski 1
Darko Aceski 4
21:32 - 21:55
6
Race to 8
Samir Abduramani 8
Dimitar Lukrevski 1
21:27 - 21:57
3
Race to 4
Tale Samardjioski 4
Petar Ginovski 1
21:25 - 21:47
5
Race to 4
Dragi Nasevski 4
Zilfi Ameti 1
21:16 - 21:44
1
Race to 4
Goran Gjurchinovski 4
Sasa Veljkovic 3
20:57 - 21:20
6
Race to 4
Tomce Obocki 0
Goran Tasic 4
20:49 - 21:05
1
Race to 4
Teo Zlatevski 0
Samir Abduramani 4
20:46 - 21:27
2
Race to 4
Besmir Adili 2
Goran Simonov 4