Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
Gran Klub
Type: Club   Tables: 9
Joined: March 21st, 2017  
Matches: 9287   Tournaments: 0
50th Division 24a, Skopje, Macedonia


Live at Gran Klub
- No live billiards matches at the moment.

Stay tuned and wait for the next live billiards matches to appear from clubs where BilliardON systems are installed.

Purchase automated streaming systems at BilliardScoreboard.com
Recent matches by Gran Klub

March 14th, 2020 (7)

15:17 - 16:30
1
Race to 7
Sale V. 4
Daniel 7
14:30 - 15:12
6
Race to 9
Diso 2
SASE d 9
13:52 - 14:30
6
Race to 9
SASE d 4
Diso 9
13:11 - 14:33
5
Race to 7
no
video
Ogi 7
Rapec 1
Badzo 5
13:07 - 13:52
6
Race to 9
Diso 5
SASE d 9
12:03 - 13:07
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE d 7

March 12th, 2020 (34)

17:10 - 17:49
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE v 2
SASE d 2
16:31 - 17:59
1
Race to 9
no
video
Duki 8
Dime 9
16:06 - 17:10
6
Race to 9
Disk 9
SASE v 2
SASE d 5
15:08 - 15:55
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
Sale d 8
14:20 - 15:07
6
Race to 9
SASE d 6
Diso 9
13:13 - 14:19
6
Race to 9
SASE d 9
Diso 7

March 11th, 2020 (23)

22:40 - 23:50
6
Race to 7
Patel 4
Igor 7
Kirca 4
22:39 - 22:59
1
Race to 5
ibro s 5
sale v 4
21:39 - 22:40
6
Race to 7
Igor 3
Patel 7
Kiril 1
21:32 - 22:39
1
Race to 9
ibro s 9
sale v 8
20:59 - 21:39
6
Race to 5
Patel 0
Kiril 1
Igor 5
18:54 - 20:18
1
Race to 9
Marko M. 4
Daniel S. 9
15:48 - 16:45
3
Race to 7
no
video
Teo 7
Ivica 5

March 10th, 2020 (54)

22:30 - 23:54
2
Race to 9
Goki & Daniel 9
Sale & Gligor 7
22:17 - 23:27
6
Race to 3
VASE 3
BARI 0
21:38 - 22:09
2
Race to 5
SIPE 5
BAKER GHOST 4
21:35 - 23:14
4
Race to 7
no
video
manovaca 7
advokadaca 4
21:27 - 21:38
2
Race to 7
SIPE 7
GHOST 5
19:51 - 20:45
6
Race to 6
B. Kozarov liga10 2
I. Nedelkivski liga10 6
19:51 - 20:53
5
Race to 6
N.Hristovski liga8 6
T.Zlatevski liga8 3
19:26 - 20:16
1
Race to 6
D.Nasevski liga8 2
D.Aceski liga8 6
18:41 - 18:42
3
Race to 11
no
video
Fikla 0
Olio 0
Gligor 11
18:33 - 19:41
6
Race to 6
N Hristovski liga8 3
I. Nedelkovski liga8 6
17:58 - 19:16
5
Race to 6
T. Zlatevski liga8 4
H. Prodanov liga8 6
17:53 - 19:14
1
Race to 6
B.Kozarov liga10 4
D.Nasevski liga10 6
15:10 - 16:01
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE d 6
14:15 - 15:10
6
Race to 9
SASE d 6
Diso 9

March 9th, 2020 (38)

18:55 - 20:24
1
Race to 7
Tarto 3
Branko 7
18:21 - 20:04
5
Race to 9
D. Jovanoski 9
A. Bukovski 4
17:37 - 18:17
1
Race to 7
T 2
M 7
17:01 - 18:00
6
Race to 7
Kiril 5
Tarik 7
16:09 - 17:01
6
Race to 7
Patel 4
Novak 7
15:05 - 16:09
6
Race to 7
Patel 7
Kiril 4

March 8th, 2020 (75)

22:27 - 23:53
5
Race to 9
Dic 5
Goki 3
Daniel 9
20:44 - 22:30
1
Race to 15
kiril 10
patel 15
20:14 - 22:09
5
Race to 5
no
video
Acko. & Team 5
Ivona & Team 3
16:54 - 16:55
3
Race to 5
no
video
Mouc 5
Rapco 0
16:16 - 16:57
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE d 5
15:09 - 16:16
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE d 7
13:58 - 15:09
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE d 8
12:41 - 13:57
6
Race to 9
SASE d 8
Diso 9

March 7th, 2020 (43)

22:15 - 00:25
5
Race to 15
Zogi 15
Sale V. 11
21:41 - 23:31
1
Race to 9
no
video
Stefan 9
Vladimir 4
20:30 - 21:03
4
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 1
Player 2 7
17:35 - 17:58
6
Race to 3
no
video
Player 1 1
Player 2 3
16:47 - 17:40
5
Race to 7
Daniel 7
Sale V. 5
16:47 - 17:31
6
Race to 3
no
video
Hristijan 1
Gligor 3
15:34 - 16:44
5
Race to 7
Sale V. 3
Daniel 7
13:47 - 15:39
1
Race to 9
teo 7
aco 9

March 6th, 2020 (38)

21:29 - 21:29
6
Race to 14
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 14
21:22 - 21:29
6
Race to 10
no
video
Bt 0
Sk 10
20:11 - 21:08
4
Race to 5
no
video
Aleksandar & Petar 5
Ali & Maro 2
19:39 - 20:09
4
Race to 3
no
video
a & a 3
m & p 2
17:52 - 18:48
6
Race to 9
SASE d 9
Diso 7
17:47 - 18:52
2
Race to 7
no
video
ivan 7
dime 1
16:52 - 17:51
6
Race to 9
SASE d 9
Diso 5
16:19 - 16:52
6
Race to 9
Diso 2
SASE d 9
15:10 - 16:19
6
Race to 9
SASE d 8
Diso 9
14:04 - 15:10
6
Race to 9
SASE d 9
Diso 4
13:35 - 14:25
5
Race to 7
no
video
Neno & Vlatce 2
David & Dare 7

March 5th, 2020 (53)

22:26 - 23:49
5
Race to 9
Aceski 9
Stojkovik 7
20:22 - 22:05
5
Race to 7
Aceski 5
Tasic 6
Stojkovik 7
20:22 - 21:02
2
Race to 9
Markovic M. 9
Simonovski Z. 8
15:49 - 16:37
1
Race to 7
tarik 7
kiril 4
15:14 - 15:49
1
Race to 7
tarik 2
kiril 7

March 4th, 2020 (43)

21:33 - 21:41
3
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 7
19:16 - 21:33
3
Race to 7
no
video
Ivan 5
Dime 7
19:11 - 21:49
6
Race to 17
Igor 5
Hriko 17
16:15 - 17:03
1
Race to 7
Sale V. 7
Daniel 5
15:46 - 17:07
5
Race to 5
no
video
Player 1 5
Player 2 3
15:28 - 16:10
1
Race to 7
Daniel 7
Sale V. 3
15:14 - 16:20
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE d 8
14:07 - 15:14
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
SASE d 7
14:06 - 15:08
5
Race to 5
no
video
Zac 5
Cile 4
13:03 - 14:07
6
Race to 9
SASE d 8
Diso 9
12:59 - 14:00
5
Race to 5
Zac 3
Cile 5

March 3rd, 2020 (43)

23:02 - 23:22
5
Race to 5
Ajhan Tufekci 5
Agron Selimi 0
22:16 - 22:59
5
Race to 5
PuckoBaba 4
AjhanTufek 5
21:09 - 21:39
6
Race to 11
Sa!e V. 11
Goce 7
20:00 - 21:34
5
Race to 7
Vlado 5
Darko 7
19:40 - 21:10
3
Race to 6
no
video
Anton 1
Zoki 0
Marko 6
18:59 - 19:26
3
Race to 2
Kocha 1
Gligor 2
18:49 - 19:39
5
Race to 6
no
video
Perica Golomeikj liga10 2
Bobi Kozarev liga10 6
18:37 - 18:59
3
Race to 2
Kocha 2
Gligor 1
18:15 - 18:37
3
Race to 2
Kocha 1
Gligor 2
18:02 - 18:15
3
Race to 2
Kocha 0
Gligor 2
18:02 - 18:48
5
Race to 6
P.Golomeikj liga10 6
T.Zlatevski liga10 2
17:46 - 18:35
1
Race to 6
B.Kozarev liga10 1
D.Aceski liga10 6
17:37 - 17:57
2
Race to 7
no
video
andrej 7
mladen 2
17:07 - 17:12
3
Race to 2
no
video
Kocha 0
Gligor 2
16:57 - 17:25
5
Race to 5
Kiril 2
Tarik 5
16:41 - 17:17
1
Race to 7
no
video
a 5
m 7
16:19 - 16:41
1
Race to 7
no
video
mladen 1
andrej 7
16:18 - 16:57
5
Race to 7
Tarik 7
Kiril 2
15:47 - 16:19
1
Race to 7
no
video
mladen 0
andrej 7
15:13 - 16:18
5
Race to 7
Tarik 7
Kiril 4
15:00 - 15:46
1
Race to 7
no
video
mladen 5
andrej 7

March 2nd, 2020 (26)

23:05 - 23:58
6
Race to 7
PuckoBaba 4
AjhanTufek 7
20:20 - 22:24
6
Race to 9
no
video
Jarco 9
Tale 3
20:11 - 21:59
5
Race to 10
no
video
Player 1 10
Player 2 4
19:01 - 19:27
1
Race to 7
Tarto 6
Branko 7
18:37 - 19:11
6
Race to 9
Saso 9
Diso 2
17:53 - 18:37
6
Race to 9
Diso 4
SASE d 9
17:04 - 17:52
6
Race to 9
Diso 9
Sase 7
16:12 - 17:04
6
Race to 9
SASE d 8
Diso 9

March 1st, 2020 (58)

21:47 - 22:12
3
Race to 7
no
video
A&M 5
Mazne 7
15:43 - 16:36
1
Race to 9
sase 9
diso 6
15:29 - 15:56
2
Race to 5
Ajhan Tufekci 3
Pajazit Qazimi 5
15:01 - 15:43
1
Race to 9
saso d 9
diso 4
14:11 - 15:00
1
Race to 9
diso 6
sase d 9
13:23 - 14:11
1
Race to 9
sase d 7
diso 9
13:17 - 13:23
1
Race to 4
sase d 4
diso 0
12:36 - 12:57
1
Race to 5
no
video
Ajhan Tufekci 5
Pajazit Qazimi 1
00:47 - 00:47
3
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 7
Player 2 0

February 29th, 2020 (114)

23:59 - 00:15
6
Race to 9
no
video
Player 1 9
Player 2 0
23:06 - 23:59
6
Race to 7
no
video
Teo 7
Grasin 1
22:05 - 23:03
3
Race to 3
no
video
A2 3
Jnik 1
21:30 - 22:04
3
Race to 3
no
video
A 3
J 1
16:37 - 18:09
5
Race to 9
Daniel 8
Sale V. 9
14:00 - 15:11
3
Race to 3
no
video
Filip 3
Damjan 1
13:14 - 15:01
5
Race to 7
no
video
Toni 7
Robert 3

February 28th, 2020 (46)

20:56 - 21:59
1
Race to 7
no
video
liverpool 7
man utd 2
18:17 - 18:39
2
Race to 9
diso 0
sase 9
18:00 - 18:16
2
Race to 7
diso 7
saso 4

February 27th, 2020 (21)

20:21 - 21:58
5
Race to 15
Zoki 6
Daniel 15
19:05 - 20:19
1
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 7
Player 2 2
18:30 - 19:34
6
Race to 9
M. Stalevski 3
D. Todorovski 9
16:41 - 17:55
1
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 3
Player 2 7
16:35 - 17:31
6
Race to 9
Saso 7
Diso 9
15:34 - 16:35
6
Race to 9
Diso 5
Sale d 9
14:41 - 15:34
6
Race to 9
Sale d 2
Diso 9

February 26th, 2020 (29)

22:38 - 23:50
1
Race to 9
Diso 9
Sale V. 8
22:27 - 23:24
5
Race to 8
no
video
Boseski jr 8
Boseski senior 7
20:38 - 22:17
5
Race to 9
Simonov.G 4
Bosheski.A 9
18:36 - 20:01
1
Race to 9
Marko M. 9
Sabahudin A. 2
18:32 - 19:52
5
Race to 9
Gjurcinovski G. 7
Stojkovich D. 9
12:37 - 12:58
1
Race to 2
no
video
Player 1 2
Player 2 1
12:36 - 12:36
1
Race to 1
no
video
trajce 1
blaze 0

February 25th, 2020 (48)

19:12 - 21:01
6
Race to 6
Igor.n liga10 6
Tomce.o liga10 4
19:01 - 19:53
1
Race to 6
B.Kozarov liga10 6
T.Zlatevski liga10 2
18:47 - 19:44
5
Race to 6
P. Golomejik liga 10 4
H. Prodanov liga 10 6