Copy BilliardON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
Shooters Billiards & Sports Bar Prishtine
Registered as: Club
Streaming devices: 9
Joined: June 13th, 2019  
Total saved matches: 33986

view statistics
Iliaz Kodra 1, Prishtine, Kosovo


Live at Shooters Billiards & Sports Bar Prishtine
17:40 (1m)
3
Race to 9
no
video
Q 1
V 0
Recent matches by Shooters Billiards & Sports Bar Prishtine

Today (1)

11:52 - 12:58
3
Race to 7
Q 5
N 7

Yesterday (3)

23:00 - 00:17
3
Race to 9
Faton 8
Labinot 9
Ylber 2
21:28 - 22:59
3
Race to 9
F 6
L 9
19:43 - 20:53
7
Race to 8
no
video
Player 1 3
Player 2 8

April 17th, 2024 (4)

17:51 - 19:30
4
Race to 5
no
video
Alketa 5
Eri 2
16:10 - 17:50
2
Race to 10
Blendi 10
Bleart 7
16:10 - 16:42
3
Race to 9
Q 4
L 9
15:48 - 17:13
7
Race to 7
Dokk 7
Zeka 2
Astriti 0

April 16th, 2024 (6)

21:58 - 22:13
4
Race to 9
no
video
EN 9
KL 0
21:08 - 22:16
1
Race to 9
Q 6
L 9
21:05 - 21:52
4
Race to 5
K 3
T 5
17:43 - 19:07
2
Race to 5
no
video
Keta 5
ERI 3
15:31 - 15:36
7
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 7
Player 2 0
14:06 - 14:15
2
Race to 9
no
video
Andrra & Drini 0
Erdeta & Lirjon 9

April 15th, 2024 (6)

23:36 - 02:39
4
Race to 15
no
video
N 8
F 10
D 15
19:06 - 20:30
8
Race to 7
Nail 7
Erman 2
16:37 - 17:47
8
Race to 7
Gj 7
Er 6
En 3
14:42 - 15:43
8
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 7
01:41 - 02:04
3
Race to 7
Q 5
L 7
01:06 - 01:41
3
Race to 10
Q 2
K 10

April 14th, 2024 (39)

22:23 - 22:23
8
Race to 1
no
video
Team & Team 0
Team & Team 0
Team & Team 0
22:08 - 00:33
1
Race to 5
V 4
L 4
21:49 - 22:20
8
Race to 1
no
video
Arti 0
Joni 1
20:46 - 22:07
4
Race to 8
no
video
Tushi 8
Addi 1
19:46 - 20:37
7
Race to 7
Dren 0
Baba 7
Nerd 2
17:27 - 17:57
4
Race to 7
Labinot Markaj 7
Bedri Sijarina 0
16:40 - 17:19
3
Race to 7
Reshat Dedia 2
Bedri Sijarina 7
16:35 - 17:11
4
Race to 7
Muhamet Ramadani 2
Labinot Markaj 7
15:43 - 16:28
2
Race to 7
Valon Gashi 2
Labinot Markaj 7
15:37 - 16:04
4
Race to 7
Bedri Sijarina 7
Don Hajra 0
15:36 - 16:28
1
Race to 7
Muhamet Ramadani 7
Amar Gjyshinca 4
15:34 - 17:27
7
Race to 9
Dren 2
Donat 9
15:13 - 18:01
6
Race to 7
Islam 6
Ylber 7
14:32 - 15:32
2
Race to 7
Reshat Sadiku 7
Burim Bujupi 6
13:55 - 14:41
1
Race to 7
Islam Kutleshi 0
Amar Gjushinca 7
13:50 - 14:29
4
Race to 7
Ylber Hyseni 3
Labinot Markaj 7
13:49 - 14:39
3
Race to 7
Fatbardh Ferati 3
Don Hajra 7
13:25 - 14:28
2
Race to 7
Hashim Berisha 3
Reshat Sadiku 7
13:00 - 13:51
1
Race to 7
Arlind Juniku 6
Islam Kutleshi 7
12:48 - 13:43
3
Race to 7
Ylber Hyseni 7
Sharr Shehu 4
12:37 - 13:42
4
Race to 7
Fatbardh Ferati 7
Riza Sele 6
12:36 - 13:22
2
Race to 7
Hashim Berisha 7
Faton Kerolli 3
12:34 - 13:31
5
Race to 7
Don Hajra 4
Valon Gashi 7
12:24 - 12:55
8
Race to 7
Labinot Markaj 2
Muhamed Ramadani 7
12:18 - 12:59
6
Race to 7
Burim Bujupi 2
Bedri Sijarina 7
12:14 - 13:17
7
Race to 7
Faton Bajgora 7
Amar Gjushinca 6
11:57 - 12:37
3
Race to 7
Sharr Shehu 7
Ismet Gashi 1
11:51 - 12:38
1
Race to 7
Muhammed Çuni 5
Fatbardh Ferati 7
11:48 - 12:32
4
Race to 7
no
video
Bekim Beqiri 5
Islam Kutleshi 7
11:17 - 12:19
2
Race to 7
Valon Gashi 7
Faton Kerolli 6
11:07 - 11:43
4
Race to 7
Bedri Sijarina 7
Muhammed Çuni 4
10:25 - 11:32
6
Race to 7
Reshat Sadiku 6
Don Hajra 7
10:21 - 11:01
3
Race to 7
Hashim Berisha 2
Ismet Gashi 7
10:10 - 10:10
5
Race to 7
Arlind Juniku 0
Muhamet Ramadani 7
10:10 - 11:02
4
Race to 7
Bekim Beqiri 5
Muhammed Çuni 7
10:09 - 10:50
7
Race to 7
Amar Gjyshinca 7
Ylber Hyseni 1
10:09 - 10:59
8
Race to 7
Burim Bujupi 7
Riza Sele 5
10:08 - 10:58
1
Race to 7
Islam Kutleshi 7
Fatbardh Ferati 4
10:06 - 10:50
2
Race to 7
Faton Kerolli 7
Sharr Shehu 2

April 13th, 2024 (7)

22:54 - 00:45
1
Race to 10
no
video
Deni 2
Nitti$$ 10
20:57 - 21:41
3
Race to 9
Valon 1
Labinot 9
16:18 - 18:03
4
Race to 21
Labinot 20
Markaj 21
15:54 - 18:17
2
Race to 9
Dren 5
Donat 9
13:41 - 14:17
8
Race to 7
no
video
Ardit Beqaj 7
Dren Kastrati 2
13:14 - 14:26
3
Race to 9
Q 8
V 9
12:44 - 13:35
8
Race to 7
no
video
Arditi Beqaj 7
Dren Kastrati 3

April 12th, 2024 (5)

18:31 - 19:12
3
Race to 9
no
video
Gani 9
Muhamet 8
17:33 - 18:31
3
Race to 9
no
video
Valon 6
Gani 9
17:11 - 18:18
2
Race to 5
Dreni 4
Baba I biliardos 5
15:48 - 17:10
2
Race to 7
Dren 5
Donat 7
13:26 - 15:15
8
Race to 3
no
video
Guxha 2
Kari 2

April 11th, 2024 (4)

23:43 - 01:18
3
Race to 7
no
video
AL 3
Ek 7
18:58 - 19:21
2
Race to 5
no
video
Z 5
Dro 1
18:34 - 20:35
3
Race to 9
no
video
Muhamet 9
Egzon 5
18:00 - 18:58
2
Race to 5
no
video
Zeka & Astriti 5
Doki & Zogi 0

April 10th, 2024 (2)

23:34 - 00:22
3
Race to 11
no
video
Faton 3
Labinot 11
22:09 - 22:56
7
Race to 6
no
video
Dren 4
Nerd 6

April 8th, 2024 (3)

23:26 - 00:57
2
Race to 9
Dren 7
Nerd 9
22:02 - 00:58
3
Race to 21
no
video
Ylber 15
Faton 21
18:47 - 20:33
2
Race to 5
no
video
Team & Team 4
Team & Team 4

April 6th, 2024 (4)

21:22 - 21:34
7
Race to 5
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 5
16:24 - 16:24
2
Race to 7
no
video
Orik 4
Gerti 7
13:32 - 14:37
2
Race to 7
Dren 5
Nerd 7
00:01 - 00:55
6
Race to 7
no
video
E 1
A 3
I 7

April 4th, 2024 (3)

22:22 - 23:18
3
Race to 9
Q 9
K 3
A 7
15:00 - 16:47
7
Race to 5
no
video
Arti 5
Fida 4
02:42 - 04:02
3
Race to 7
Muhameti 7
Resha 2

April 3rd, 2024 (3)

23:39 - 02:25
4
Race to 9
Labinot 9
Faton 8
Ylberi 4
21:30 - 01:06
3
Race to 7
Valon Gashi 6
Reshat Dedia 3
Islam Kutleshi 7
16:57 - 17:59
6
Race to 7
Dren 4
Nerd 7

April 2nd, 2024 (9)

23:39 - 00:22
4
Race to 7
Ae 7
Qk 2
23:16 - 00:09
3
Race to 9
Liba 9
Niti 4
23:01 - 23:39
4
Race to 7
A 7
E 2
K 0
22:41 - 01:02
7
Race to 5
no
video
Delvina 5
Alketa 4
22:23 - 23:16
3
Race to 9
Valon Gashi 9
Arjanit 3
19:50 - 20:44
7
Race to 8
N 8
V 3
13:54 - 14:36
3
Race to 5
no
video
Olti 3
Drini 5
13:39 - 14:28
4
Race to 3
no
video
Astrit 3
Kushtrim 2
11:30 - 12:44
3
Race to 7
Olti 7
Drini 5

April 1st, 2024 (5)

21:42 - 22:40
7
Race to 7
Dren 7
Nerd 3
17:58 - 19:41
2
Race to 5
no
video
Team & Team 2
Team & Team 5
17:14 - 17:14
4
Race to 7
no
video
K 7
A 0
14:19 - 15:00
2
Race to 3
Drin 1
Skoza 3
00:14 - 00:46
2
Race to 2
no
video
X 2
F 1

March 31st, 2024 (2)

18:05 - 18:36
4
Race to 3
no
video
Redi 2
Roli 3
12:49 - 13:41
2
Race to 7
Player 1 0
Player 2 7

March 30th, 2024 (8)

22:40 - 01:29
5
Race to 10
no
video
Pimi 10
Pigji 7
21:35 - 00:48
3
Race to 9
Valon Gashi 5
Burim Avdiu 9
20:50 - 22:20
2
Race to 5
no
video
Agoni & Argjendi 5
Gazinjo & Argjendi 4
16:44 - 18:01
3
Race to 7
Q 6
D 6
14:32 - 15:55
7
Race to 7
no
video
Ardit Beqaj 6
Dren Kastrati 7
13:41 - 14:22
7
Race to 5
no
video
Sezgn 2
Bazli 5
01:01 - 02:11
6
Race to 3
no
video
Player 1 2
Player 2 2
00:35 - 01:01
6
Race to 10
no
video
Player 1 10
Player 2 4

March 29th, 2024 (11)

23:31 - 00:34
6
Race to 7
no
video
Meriton 7
Erden 5
23:19 - 00:19
5
Race to 9
Dren 9
Pacho 5
22:21 - 23:17
5
Race to 4
no
video
Dion 4
And 2
21:55 - 02:59
3
Race to 9
Valon Gashi 9
Reshat Dedia 7
21:35 - 22:21
5
Race to 4
no
video
Dion 4
And 1
21:06 - 21:34
5
Race to 4
no
video
Team & Team 3
Team & Team 3
20:57 - 20:57
5
Race to 1
no
video
Xdsaa 1
Gggfddd 0
16:14 - 16:39
3
Race to 7
A 7
A 6
14:53 - 15:55
3
Race to 7
Q 0
A 7
13:46 - 13:47
2
Race to 3
no
video
Olti Erisi 1
Podra Jori 3
13:45 - 13:46
2
Race to 2
no
video
Player 1 1
Player 2 1

March 28th, 2024 (12)

23:11 - 01:21
5
Race to 9
no
video
Pimi Fita 5
Pigji Shpeta 9
20:53 - 21:17
3
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 7
Player 2 3
15:32 - 15:51
3
Race to 7
A 7
Qq 0
14:54 - 14:56
5
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 7
14:41 - 15:26
3
Race to 10
A 9
Q 10
14:39 - 14:47
5
Race to 7
no
video
Digi 3
Player 2 7
14:23 - 14:38
5
Race to 4
smoki 3
Piqka 4
14:17 - 14:22
5
Race to 4
Player 1 4
Player 2 0
13:23 - 14:16
5
Race to 4
Player 1 4
Player 2 0
00:51 - 01:19
2
Race to 2
no
video
Player 1 1
Player 2 2
00:33 - 00:51
2
Race to 3
no
video
Doiebobi 0
Mela 3
00:08 - 01:14
4
Race to 6
no
video
Player 1 5
Player 2 5
Player 3 4

March 27th, 2024 (3)

20:51 - 22:02
3
Race to 9
Valon Gashi 9
Labinot Markaj 8
19:41 - 20:15
7
Race to 5
no
video
Ylli 5
Lorik 0
00:43 - 01:30
6
Race to 10
Dren 10
Pacho 5

March 26th, 2024 (12)

23:06 - 01:40
7
Race to 5
no
video
Joni 3
Lenori 5
23:04 - 23:17
5
Race to 10
no
video
Player 1 4
Player 2 10
21:34 - 21:46
5
Race to 10
Player 1 0
Player 2 10
20:51 - 22:11
3
Race to 5
no
video
Agon & Argjendi 4
Gazi & Arjani 5
20:15 - 21:11
4
Race to 6
no
video
Sinee 4
Faton 6
17:15 - 18:12
3
Race to 10
Q 9
A 10
15:20 - 15:26
5
Race to 3
Nail 3
Mossi 1
15:13 - 16:04
3
Race to 7
B 6
Q 7
14:17 - 15:28
1
Race to 5
O 4
S 4
13:16 - 13:37
4
Race to 5
no
video
Player 1 5
Player 2 0
02:25 - 03:59
4
Race to 5
no
video
D 4
N 4
F 2
00:02 - 02:20
4
Race to 10
no
video
D 10
F 5
N 9

March 25th, 2024 (11)

21:54 - 22:53
4
Race to 7
E 7
A 6
K 0
21:13 - 22:35
3
Race to 10
Valon Gashi 10
Arjanit 9
20:12 - 20:28
7
Race to 3
no
video
Player 1 1
Player 2 3
18:42 - 19:33
3
Race to 10
no
video
A 9
Q 10
15:10 - 15:40
6
Race to 7
no
video
Olti & Joni 1
Festimi & Enesi 7
15:03 - 15:52
7
Race to 3
O 3
O1 1
14:47 - 15:11
5
Race to 3
no
video
Ardit Beqaj 1
Dren Kastrati 3
13:35 - 14:46
5
Race to 7
no
video
Ardit Beqaj 3
Dren Kastrati 7
12:34 - 13:34
5
Race to 7
no
video
Ardit Beqaj 7
Dren Kastrati 3
12:21 - 12:40
7
Race to 3
no
video
Player 1 2
Player 2 3
00:07 - 00:17
7
Race to 3
no
video
Player 1 3
Player 2 0
Player 3 0

March 24th, 2024 (5)

23:34 - 00:04
7
Race to 5
no
video
Player 1 5
Player 2 4
Player 3 0
18:39 - 20:15
4
Race to 7
A 7
E 1
K 2
03:21 - 04:43
3
Race to 9
Islam 6
Reshat 2
Muhamet 9
01:31 - 03:17
3
Race to 9
Valon Gashi 7
Islam kutleshi 5
Reshat dedia 9
01:26 - 01:31
4
Race to 11
Ylberi 5
Faton 3
Labinot 11

March 23rd, 2024 (13)

23:24 - 00:07
4
Race to 5
no
video
K & N 5
A & T 4
23:17 - 23:28
7
Race to 14
no
video
Team & Team 4
Team & Team 14
22:46 - 23:17
7
Race to 5
no
video
Team & Team 2
Team & Team 5
22:44 - 23:22
5
Race to 5
no
video
Team & Team 5
Team & Team 1
22:25 - 01:28
3
Race to 9
Islam kutleshi 9
Valon gashi 3
Reshat dedia 5
22:22 - 00:36
6
Race to 10
no
video
Team & Team 6
Team & Team 10
22:13 - 00:06
8
Race to 5
no
video
Agon & Arjani 2
Gazi & Ylli 5
21:34 - 22:29
4
Race to 10
Bedi 10
Qaza 8
21:15 - 22:13
8
Race to 5
no
video
Agon & Arian 1
Yllzon & Gazmend 5
19:41 - 20:31
1
Race to 7
no
video
Gjon 6
Granit 6
17:50 - 18:19
3
Race to 7
A 7
Q 3
15:01 - 17:03
7
Race to 5
no
video
Team & Team 5
Team & Team 4
11:56 - 12:31
7
Race to 5
no
video
Bazki 2
Imri 5

March 22nd, 2024 (7)

23:38 - 01:05
8
Race to 4
no
video
Kujta 4
Artini 2
22:18 - 00:14
3
Race to 9
Ylber Hyseni 8
Faton Bajgora 9
21:39 - 22:30
4
Race to 7
V 7
L 5
A 6
21:27 - 22:40
5
Race to 5
no
video
Art Rrecaj 2
Dren Kastrati 5
Ardit Beqaj 3
20:57 - 22:18
3
Race to 11
Ylber Hyseni 11
Faton Bajgora 5
20:15 - 21:15
5
Race to 7
no
video
Dren Kastrati 7
Ardit Beqaj 2
Art Rrecaj 2
15:11 - 17:21
2
Race to 5
no
video
Eli 2
Len 5

March 21st, 2024 (7)

21:56 - 21:56
1
Race to 1
no
video
Player 1 1
Player 2 0
21:47 - 22:27
3
Race to 9
Niti & Liba 9
Profa & Labi 3
21:42 - 23:40
7
Race to 10
no
video
Dren Kastrati 10
Ardit Beqaj 5
Art Rrecaj 7
21:08 - 23:23
2
Race to 5
Vigani 5
Lindriti 0
13:34 - 13:34
2
Race to 3
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 3
12:43 - 13:34
2
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 2
Player 2 7
00:01 - 00:43
6
Race to 2
no
video
Player 1 0
Player 2 2

March 20th, 2024 (6)

23:51 - 00:01
6
Race to 2
no
video
Player 1 2
Player 2 0
22:30 - 23:06
3
Race to 7
no
video
Player 1 7
Player 2 0
21:54 - 23:11
6
Race to 7
K 5
T 5
A 7
15:19 - 15:43
3
Race to 7
no
video
Oni 6
Labi 7
14:09 - 15:22
4
Race to 6
no
video
Tigri 3
Lopa 6
Average match time: 1h 1m